Is GreenWise Quinoa & Kale, Organic Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic White Quinoa, Organic Kale, Organic Red Quinoa, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Organic Garlic Puree, Sea Salt, Organic Black Pepper.

Check GreenWise Quinoa & Kale, Organic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyGarlickySavory
Texture
FluffyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep