Is GreenWise Quinoa & Kale With Extra Virgin Olive Oil & Garlic Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Precooked Organic White Quinoa (water, Organic White Quinoa), Organic Kale, Precooked Organic Red Quinoa (water, Organic Red Quinoa), Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Water, Organic Garlic, Salt, Organic Black Pepper.

Check GreenWise Quinoa & Kale With Extra Virgin Olive Oil & Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Frozen

Flavor
GarlickyEarthySavory
Texture
FluffyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Peanut Free? GreenWise Quinoa & Kale With Extra Virgin Olive Oil & Garlic | Spoonful