Is GreenWise Quinoa & Squash, Organic Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic White Quinoa, Organic Kale, Organic Carrots, Organic Butternut Squash, Organic Red Quinoa, Organic Onion, Organic Sweet Potato, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Organic Garlic Puree, Organic Granulated Onion, Sea Salt.

Check GreenWise Quinoa & Squash, Organic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavoryEarthySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep