Is GreenWise Rockfish Fillets, Wild, Fresh, Sustainably Sourced Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham (Pork, Water, Cane Sugar, Salt, Celery Powder).

Check GreenWise Rockfish Fillets, Wild, Fresh, Sustainably Sourced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GreenWise Rockfish Fillets, Wild, Fresh, Sustainably Sourced is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGrillingMeal Prep