Is GreenWise Sauce, Organic, Alfredo Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Cream, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Cornstarch, Organic Parmesan Cheese (Organic Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Organic Agave Syrup, Sodium Phosphate, Organic Roasted Garlic Puree, Xanthan Gum, Lactic Acid, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Milk Protein Concentrate, Organic Onion Powder.
Check GreenWise Sauce, Organic, Alfredo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GreenWise Sauce, Organic, Alfredo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ButterySavoryGarlicky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDipping


