Is GreenWise Smoked Chicken Sausage, Spinach and Feta Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Spinach, Feta Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes), Seasoning (Salt, Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices, Spice Extractive), Vinegar, In Natural Pork Casing.

Check GreenWise Smoked Chicken Sausage, Spinach and Feta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
SmokySavoryEarthy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichSnacking