Is GreenWise Sour Cream, Organic Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Organic Milk And Organic Cream, Organic Grade A Nonfat Dry Milk, Organic Food Starch (Tapioca), Organic Locust Bean Gum.
Check GreenWise Sour Cream, Organic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GreenWise Sour Cream, Organic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


