Is GreenWise Sour Cream, Organic Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Organic Milk And Organic Cream, Organic Grade A Nonfat Dry Milk, Organic Food Starch (Tapioca), Organic Locust Bean Gum.
Check GreenWise Sour Cream, Organic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GreenWise Sour Cream, Organic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladGarnishing


