Is GreenWise Soymilk, Organic, Original Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Soymilk (Filtered Water, Organic Soybeans), Organic Cane Sugar, Calcium Carbonate, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Organic Vanilla Flavor, Gellan Gum, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Vitamin B12.
Check GreenWise Soymilk, Organic, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GreenWise Soymilk, Organic, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCooking


