Is GreenWise Split Chicken Breast, USDA Grade A, Raised Without Antibiotics Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: All Natural Chicken Split Breasts With Ribs.

Check GreenWise Split Chicken Breast, USDA Grade A, Raised Without Antibiotics against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich