Is GreenWise Split Chicken Breast, USDA Grade A, Raised Without Antibiotics Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: All Natural Chicken Split Breasts With Ribs.
Check GreenWise Split Chicken Breast, USDA Grade A, Raised Without Antibiotics against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GreenWise Split Chicken Breast, USDA Grade A, Raised Without Antibiotics in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich


