Is GreenWise Tea, Organic, Laxative, Bags Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Herbal Ingredients: Organic Senna Leaf, Organic Peppermint Leaf. Proprietary Blend: Organic Licorice Root, Organic Fennel Seed.

Check GreenWise Tea, Organic, Laxative, Bags against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
MintyHerbaceousBitter
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go