Is GreenWise Tea, Organic, Laxative, Bags Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Herbal Ingredients: Organic Senna Leaf, Organic Peppermint Leaf. Proprietary Blend: Organic Licorice Root, Organic Fennel Seed.

Check GreenWise Tea, Organic, Laxative, Bags against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
MintyHerbaceousBitter
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go