Is GreenWise Tomatoes, in Tomato Puree, Organic, Crushed Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomato Puree, Organic Tomatoes, Sea Salt, Citric Acid.
Check GreenWise Tomatoes, in Tomato Puree, Organic, Crushed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GreenWise Tomatoes, in Tomato Puree, Organic, Crushed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepTopping


