Is GreenWise Tomatoes, Organic, in Tomato Juice, Diced Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Juice, Sea Salt, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid.
Check GreenWise Tomatoes, Organic, in Tomato Juice, Diced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GreenWise Tomatoes, Organic, in Tomato Juice, Diced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Piece, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTangySavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSalad


