Is GreenWise Uncured Applewood Bacon, Raised Without Antibiotics Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Cane Sugar, Celery Powder.

Check GreenWise Uncured Applewood Bacon, Raised Without Antibiotics against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingTopping