Is GreenWise Vanilla Extract, Organic Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Vanilla Bean Extractives In Water And Organic Alcohol.
Check GreenWise Vanilla Extract, Organic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GreenWise Vanilla Extract, Organic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


