Is GreenWise Vanilla Extract, Organic Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Vanilla Bean Extractives In Water And Organic Alcohol.
Check GreenWise Vanilla Extract, Organic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GreenWise Vanilla Extract, Organic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


