Is Greenwise Vanilla Soymilk With Other Natural Flavors Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Soymilk (filtered Water, Organic Soybeans), Organic Cane Sugar, Calcium Carbonate, Vanilla Extract, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Riboflavin (vitamin B2) And Vitamin B12. Contains Soy. Processed On Equipment That Processes Milk.
Check Greenwise Vanilla Soymilk With Other Natural Flavors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greenwise Vanilla Soymilk With Other Natural Flavors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


