Is GreenWise White Shrimp, Large, 31/35 Shrimp/Lb, Sustainable, Farmed, Frozen Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp, Water, Salt.

Check GreenWise White Shrimp, Large, 31/35 Shrimp/Lb, Sustainable, Farmed, Frozen against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping