Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is GreenWise Yogurt, Greek, Organic, Whole Milk, Plain Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strained Yogurt (Grade A Pasteurized Organic Whole Milk, Live Active Yogurt Cultures [L. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilis, L. Acidophilus Bifidus, L. Casei]).

Check GreenWise Yogurt, Greek, Organic, Whole Milk, Plain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Peanut Free? GreenWise Yogurt, Greek, Organic, Whole Milk, Plain | Spoonful