Is GreenWiswe Natural Mint and Lemongrass Flavored Brewed Green Tea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Brewed Green Tea, Organic Natural Flavors, Organic Mint Extract, Citric Acid.

Check GreenWiswe Natural Mint and Lemongrass Flavored Brewed Green Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
MintyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Peanut Free? GreenWiswe Natural Mint and Lemongrass Flavored Brewed Green Tea | Spoonful