Is Greeny Peeps After Dinner Tea 20 pack Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic fennel, lime tree leaves, rose petals, peppercorns, cloves, ginger

Check Greeny Peeps After Dinner Tea 20 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Greeny Peeps After Dinner Tea 20 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FloralCitrusSpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking
Lactose Free? Greeny Peeps After Dinner Tea 20 pack | Spoonful