Is Greggs Allspice Ground Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Allspice

Check Greggs Allspice Ground against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Greggs Allspice Ground is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Spice · Powder

Flavor
SpicySweetEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingMeal Prep