Is Greggs Bbq Sauce Smoked Hickory pouch refil 590g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fruit Puree (63%) (Water, Tomato, Apple Paste), Sugar, Thickeners (Modified Maize Starch, Xanthan Gum), Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid), Colour (Natural Caramel), Salt, Molasses, Spices, Flavours
Check Greggs Bbq Sauce Smoked Hickory pouch refil 590g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greggs Bbq Sauce Smoked Hickory pouch refil 590g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Greggs Bbq Sauce Smoked Hickory pouch refil 590g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Pouch


