Is Greggs Bbq Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fruit Puree (63%) (Water, Tomato Paste, Apple Past e), Sugar, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid), Thickeners (Modified Maize Starch, Xanthan Gum), C olour (Natural Caramel), Molasses, Spices, Flavou rs
Check Greggs Bbq Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greggs Bbq Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Greggs Bbq Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSavoryTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingSandwich


