Is Greggs Cafe Gold Coffee Mix Flat White 150g box 10 sachets Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Solids, Instant Coffee, Glucose Syrup, Hydrogenated Vegetable Fat, Sugar, Stabiliser, Flavours, Salt

Check Greggs Cafe Gold Coffee Mix Flat White 150g box 10 sachets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Greggs Cafe Gold Coffee Mix Flat White 150g box 10 sachets is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeOn The GoBreakfast