Is Greggs Cafe Gold Coffee Mix Hazelnut Latte 185g box 10 sachets Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Milk Solids, Glucose Syrup, Instant Coffee, Hydrogenated Vegetable Fat, Flavours, Stabiliser, Salt
Check Greggs Cafe Gold Coffee Mix Hazelnut Latte 185g box 10 sachets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greggs Cafe Gold Coffee Mix Hazelnut Latte 185g box 10 sachets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Greggs Cafe Gold Coffee Mix Hazelnut Latte 185g box 10 sachets is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


