Is Greggs Cafe Gold Coffee Mix Raspberry Mochaccino 200g box 10 sachets Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Milk Solids, Glucose Syrup, Coconut Oil, Instant Coffee (9%), Flavours, Cocoa Powder (1.5%), Stabiliser (340), Salt

Check Greggs Cafe Gold Coffee Mix Raspberry Mochaccino 200g box 10 sachets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Greggs Cafe Gold Coffee Mix Raspberry Mochaccino 200g box 10 sachets is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast