Is Greggs Cafe Gold Coffee Mix Raspberry Mochaccino 200g box 10 sachets Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Milk Solids, Glucose Syrup, Coconut Oil, Instant Coffee (9%), Flavours, Cocoa Powder (1.5%), Stabiliser (340), Salt
Check Greggs Cafe Gold Coffee Mix Raspberry Mochaccino 200g box 10 sachets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greggs Cafe Gold Coffee Mix Raspberry Mochaccino 200g box 10 sachets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Greggs Cafe Gold Coffee Mix Raspberry Mochaccino 200g box 10 sachets is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


