Is Greggs Cafe Gold Coffee Mix Spicy Chai Latte 200G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Coconut Oil, Milk Solids, Maltodextrin, Flavours, Instant Tea (2.5%), Spices (1.5%) (Cardamom, Cinnamon, Clove, Ginger, Nutmeg), Emulsifiers (469, 471, 481, 322), Mineral Salts (340, 451, 452), Salt, Anticaking Agent (551)
Check Greggs Cafe Gold Coffee Mix Spicy Chai Latte 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greggs Cafe Gold Coffee Mix Spicy Chai Latte 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Greggs Cafe Gold Coffee Mix Spicy Chai Latte 200G is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


