Is Greggs Cafe Gold Drinking Chocolate Caramel Hot Choc Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Milk Solids, Glucose Syrup, Hydrogenated Vegetable Fat, Caramel Flavours, Stabiliser, Salt, Sweeteners
Check Greggs Cafe Gold Drinking Chocolate Caramel Hot Choc against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greggs Cafe Gold Drinking Chocolate Caramel Hot Choc in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
GoMacro Salted Caramel + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Milk Duds Candy Chocolate & Caramel 30% Less Fat - 5 Oz
Ghirardelli Chocolate Squares Dark Chocolate & Sea Salt Caramel
CARAMEL SEA SALT + DARK CHOCOLATE 60% COCOA CHOCOLATE BAR, CARAMEL SEA SALT + DARK CHOCOLATE
Where to buy
Greggs Cafe Gold Drinking Chocolate Caramel Hot Choc is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


