Is Greggs Coriander Flakes Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coriander Flakes
Check Greggs Coriander Flakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greggs Coriander Flakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Kellogg's Corn Flakes
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
Corn Flakes Breakfast Cereal Original - 12 Oz
Kellogg's Corn Flakes Bread Crumbs - Corn Flakes
Where to buy
Greggs Coriander Flakes is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Seasoning · Flake, Dried
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep


