Is Greggs Herbs Mint Dried Rubbed box 15g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mint
Check Greggs Herbs Mint Dried Rubbed box 15g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greggs Herbs Mint Dried Rubbed box 15g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Litehouse® Chives Freeze Dried Herbs 0.25 oz. Jar
Kraft Stove Top Savory Herbs Stuffing Mix, 6 oz Box
Bella Sun Luci Julienne Cut Sun Dried Tomatoes with Italian Herbs, 8.5 oz
IQBAR Mint Chocolate Protein Bars - Vegan Energy Bars - High Fiber Vegan Snacks - 4 Count Box
After Eight Dark Mint Chocolate Box 300g
Where to buy
Greggs Herbs Mint Dried Rubbed box 15g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing


