Is Greggs Herbs Mint Dried Rubbed box 15g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mint

Check Greggs Herbs Mint Dried Rubbed box 15g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Greggs Herbs Mint Dried Rubbed box 15g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing