Is Greggs Jelly Blackberry Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat products
wheat products
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Gelatine (7%), Food Acid (330), Acidity,Reg ulator (331), Flavour, Colours (122, 142),,Dextros e
Check Greggs Jelly Blackberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greggs Jelly Blackberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
Welchs Jelly Concord Grape - 30 Oz
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Welch's Concord Grape Jelly
Smucker's Jelly Grape Squeezable 20oz BTL
Where to buy
Greggs Jelly Blackberry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Powder


