Is Greggs Jelly Crystals Orange Flavoured Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gelatin (7%), Food Acid (330), Acidity Regulator (331), Dextrose , Flavour, Colour (110, 124, 102)

Check Greggs Jelly Crystals Orange Flavoured against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Greggs Jelly Crystals Orange Flavoured is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingCookingOn The Go