Is Greggs Ketchup Tomato 560g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree, Water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Thickener, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid, Citric Acid), Salt, Natural Flavour
Check Greggs Ketchup Tomato 560g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greggs Ketchup Tomato 560g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Greggs Ketchup Tomato 560g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSide Dish


