Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Greggs Mustard Mild American Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mustard Flour (10%), Sugar, Thickener (Modified Maize Starch), Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid), Salt, Turmeric Powder, Spice Extract, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)

Check Greggs Mustard Mild American against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Greggs Mustard Mild American is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping