Is Greggs Oregano Rubbed Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oregano
Check Greggs Oregano Rubbed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greggs Oregano Rubbed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Litehouse® Chives Freeze Dried Herbs 0.25 oz. Jar
Kraft Stove Top Savory Herbs Stuffing Mix, 6 oz Box
Bella Sun Luci Julienne Cut Sun Dried Tomatoes with Italian Herbs, 8.5 oz
Kashi GO Protein Cereal, 10g Protein, 10g Fiber, Mixed Berry Crunch, 17.7oz Box (1 Box)
California Sun Dry, Sun-Dried Tomatoes in Oil with Herbs, Halves, 8 oz Jar, Gluten Free
Where to buy
Greggs Oregano Rubbed is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


