Is Greggs Cloves Ground Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Cloves
Check Greggs Cloves Ground against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greggs Cloves Ground in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Pumpkin Spice Oatmeal (8 - 1.51 Ounce) 12.1 Ounce 8 Count Paper Box
Jell-O Pumpkin Spice Artificially Flavored Instant Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 3.4 oz Box
Dunkin Donuts Coffee Ground Pumpkin Spice Flavored - 11 Oz
Starbucks Coffee Ground Flavored Pumpkin Spice Limited Edition - 11 Oz
Spice Islands Ground Cumin Seed
Where to buy
Greggs Cloves Ground is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


