Is Gregg's Tomato Ketchup Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO KETCHUP 50% LESS SUGAR* INGREDIENTS: CONCENTRATED TOMATOES^ (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SUGAR, THICKENER (MODIFIED MAIZE STARCH), ACIDITY REGULATOR (ACETIC ACID), SALT, NATURAL FLAVOURS, PRESERVATIVE (POTASSIUM SORBATE), GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL SWEETENER (STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES).
Check Gregg's Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gregg's Tomato Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


