Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Greggs Tomato Sauce Rich Red Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (72%) (Water, Tomato Paste), Sugar, S alt, Food Acid (Acetic), Thickener (Modified Maize Starch), Natural Flavours , Spices

Check Greggs Tomato Sauce Rich Red against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Greggs Tomato Sauce Rich Red is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping