Is Greggs Tomayo 530g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree, Water, Canola Oil, Sugar, Thickener, Salt, Egg Yolk Powder, Food Acid (Acetic Acid, Citric Acid), Mustard Flour, Natural Flavours, Emulsifier, Potassium Sorbate)
Check Greggs Tomayo 530g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greggs Tomayo 530g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Greggs Tomayo 530g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingSandwich


