Is Greggs Upside Down Tomato Ketchup Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (80%) (Water, Tomato Paste), Sugar, Thickener (Modified Maize Starch), Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid, Citric Acid), Salt, Natural Flavour, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)
Check Greggs Upside Down Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greggs Upside Down Tomato Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Greggs Upside Down Tomato Ketchup is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


