Is Greggs Upside Down Tomato Ketchup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (80%) (Water, Tomato Paste), Sugar, Thickener (Modified Maize Starch), Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid, Citric Acid), Salt, Natural Flavour, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)
Check Greggs Upside Down Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greggs Upside Down Tomato Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Greggs Upside Down Tomato Ketchup is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
ThickCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep


