Is Grenade Carb Killa Cookie Dough Bars - 12 x 60g Soy Free?

Ingredients
milk chocolate with sweetener, sweetener: maltitol, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, cocoa mass, emulsifier: soy lecithin, flavourings, protein blend (calcium caseinate (milk), milk protein isolate, whey protein isolate (milk)), bulking agent: polydextrose, hydrolysed beef gelatine, humectant: glycerol, chocolate chips with sweetener, sweetener: maltitol, emulsifier: soy lecithin, low fat cocoa, vanilla, soy oil, cocoa nibs, peanuts, skimmed milk powder, sweeteners: xylitol, sucralose, flavourings, salt, emulsifier: soy lecithin
Check Grenade Carb Killa Cookie Dough Bars - 12 x 60g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grenade Carb Killa Cookie Dough Bars - 12 x 60g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Sweet Loren's® Gluten Free Sugar Cookie Place & Bake Cookie Dough
PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED CHOCOLATE & PEANUT BUTTER WITH FUDGE BROWNIES & GOBS OF PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE DOUGH NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED
Where to buy
Grenade Carb Killa Cookie Dough Bars - 12 x 60g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


