Is Grenade Cherry Bomb Energy Drink 330Ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Branched Chain Amino Acids 2:1:1 (Leucine, Isoleucine, Valine, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin), Flavouring, N-Acetyl L-Tyrosine (0.15%), Electrolyte Blend: Magnesium Citrate, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Chloride, Taurine (0.08%), Caffeine from Coffee Bean, Sweeteners: Sucralose, Acesulfame K, Vitamin Blend: Niacin (Nicotinamide), Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B12, Vitamin B6, Biotin, Choline Bitartrate, Green Tea Extract, Guarana Extract

Check Grenade Cherry Bomb Energy Drink 330Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grenade Cherry Bomb Energy Drink 330Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go