Is Grenade Energy Zero Sugar Drink 330Ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Branched Chain Amino Acids 2:1:1 (Leucine, Isoleucine, Valine), Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Flavour, N-acetyl L-tyrosine, Electrolyte Blend: Magnesium Citrate, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Chloride, Taurine, Caffeine From Coffee Bean, Sweetener: Sucralose, Vitamin Blend: Vitamin B3, Vitamin B5, Vitamin B6, Biotin, Vitamin D3, Vitamin B12, Guarana Extract, Green Tea Extract, Choline Bitartrate

Check Grenade Energy Zero Sugar Drink 330Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grenade Energy Zero Sugar Drink 330Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go