Is Grenade Limited Edition Soft Core Creme Egg Flavour Protein Bar 45g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Protein Blend (Calcium Caseinate (Milk), Whey Protein Isolate (Milk)), Sweeteners: Maltitols, Sucralose, Humectant: Glycerol, Bovine Collagen Hydrolysate, Rapeseed Oil, Cocoa Butter, Polydextrose, Whole Milk Powder, Water, Cocoa Mass, Bulking Agent: Gum Arabic, Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soy), Flavourings, Colour: Carotenes, Concentrates (Sweet Potato, Carrot)
Check Grenade Limited Edition Soft Core Creme Egg Flavour Protein Bar 45g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grenade Limited Edition Soft Core Creme Egg Flavour Protein Bar 45g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


